New MEMBER Registration
Posted Mar 14, 2018

 

Please go to: www.noasa.orgIn the upper right hand green area, click button button: MEMBER LOG IN


Please enter your email, choose a password and continue

 

Enter your First Name, Last Name, Address, Phone Number and click SIGN IN

 

Once you are a MEMBER, you should check your email for a Team Invite from your manager, accept the invite to join a team.

If you play on multiple teams, you will need to accept an invite from each team.

 
Upcoming Game Schedule
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Thu 04/26/2018 06:30 PM 806 -> Majors Lane
ALAFWi
Kent
Thu 04/26/2018 06:30 PM 581 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 581
Buckeye Bullets 35
Magic 12 Femmes
Fri 04/27/2018 06:30 PM 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
FUFC 4.0
Orange Crush
Fri 04/27/2018 06:30 PM 452 Muhl -> Muhl 452
Magic 12 - Jags
WASA 40D II
Fri 04/27/2018 06:30 PM 321 Akron Indoor Soccer -> Akron Indoor Soccer 321
FOGS 40's
KITEC
Fri 04/27/2018 06:30 PM 581 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 581
Woodridge United
Fireballs
Fri 04/27/2018 06:30 PM 600 -> Rising Valley Park
Alpha Phi Alpha SM40
Blues Brothers DII
Fri 04/27/2018 06:30 PM 426 Oakleaf -> Oakleaf 426
Fireballs SM41
Flying Hellfish
Fri 04/27/2018 06:30 PM 658 -> Copley High School UPPER
Crooked River
Copley Scrappers
Fri 04/27/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Hellfish 2
Kent Soccer Club
Fri 04/27/2018 06:30 PM 470 -> Wooster Soccer Complex
GFS
FC Viagara 40
Sat 04/28/2018 09:30 AM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Norton Ball Chasers
Kent Big Red
Sat 04/28/2018 09:30 AM 583 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 583
Wadsworth
Fireballs W30
Sat 04/28/2018 09:30 AM 648 -> Fairlawn Fields
Psychos
Femme Fatales
Sat 04/28/2018 09:30 AM 806 -> Majors Lane
VersaKinetic
Buckeye Bullets
Sun 04/29/2018 09:30 AM 743 -> Silver Springs Field
Limey's 30
Stow Arsenal
Sun 04/29/2018 09:30 AM 658 -> Copley High School UPPER
Rays Place FC
Ball Busters
Sun 04/29/2018 09:30 AM 583 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 583
TurfMonkeys
Magic 12 - Tilton
Sun 04/29/2018 09:30 AM 299 -> Summit Lake Annex
Westside
Alpha Phi Alpha SM30
Sun 04/29/2018 09:30 AM 585 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 585
Tigueres
Fireballs
Sun 04/29/2018 09:30 AM 113 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 113 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
WASA Mens 30+
UNITED III
Sun 04/29/2018 09:30 AM 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
FUFC
YGB
Sun 04/29/2018 09:30 AM 112 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 112 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
Gavrilo Princip
UNITED
Sun 04/29/2018 09:30 AM 700 Waterworks Park -> Waterworks
Magic 12 Jags30
FOGSII
Mon 04/30/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
SW40 Fireballs
Back in Black
Mon 04/30/2018 06:30 PM 603 -> Bath Community Center
Veterans Cup 40
Rush
Tue 05/01/2018 06:30 PM 452 Muhl -> Muhl 452
Blairs Bandits
Wadsworth 50
Tue 05/01/2018 06:30 PM 700 Waterworks Park -> Waterworks
Magic 12 - Walker
SILVER FOGS
Tue 05/01/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Crooked River 50
Juventus 50
Tue 05/01/2018 06:30 PM 582 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 582
FC Viagara 50
Cleveland Boca
Thu 05/03/2018 06:30 PM 582 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 582
Veterans Cup 35
Magic 12 Femmes
Thu 05/03/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Kent
Buckeye Bullets 35
Fri 05/04/2018 06:30 PM 585 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 585
KITEC
Fireballs
Fri 05/04/2018 06:30 PM 600 -> Rising Valley Park
Kent Soccer Club
Blues Brothers DII
Fri 05/04/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
GFS
Summit Kickers 40
Fri 05/04/2018 06:30 PM 453 Muhl -> Muhl 453
Hellfish 2
WASA 40D II
Fri 05/04/2018 06:30 PM 299 -> Summit Lake Annex
Copley Scrappers
Alpha Phi Alpha SM40
Fri 05/04/2018 06:30 PM 426 Oakleaf -> Oakleaf 426
Orange Crush
Flying Hellfish
Fri 05/04/2018 06:30 PM 700 Waterworks Park -> Waterworks
Magic 12 - Jags
FOGS 40's
Fri 05/04/2018 06:30 PM 603 -> Bath Community Center
Woodridge United
Crooked River
Fri 05/04/2018 06:30 PM 581 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 581
FC Viagara 40
Fireballs SM41
Sat 05/05/2018 09:30 AM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Fireballs W30
Buckeye Bullets
Sat 05/05/2018 09:30 AM 600 -> Rising Valley Park
Psychos
VersaKinetic
Sat 05/05/2018 09:30 AM 426 Oakleaf -> Oakleaf 426
Femme Fatales
Norton Ball Chasers
Sat 05/05/2018 09:30 AM 452 Muhl -> Muhl 452
Kent Big Red
Wadsworth
Sun 05/06/2018 09:30 AM 112 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 112 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
Magic 12 - Tilton
UNITED II
Sun 05/06/2018 09:30 AM 585 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 585
WASA Mens 30+
Magic 12 Jags30
Sun 05/06/2018 09:30 AM 299 -> Summit Lake Annex
FOGSII
Westside
Sun 05/06/2018 09:30 AM 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
FUFC
UNITED
Sun 05/06/2018 09:30 AM 648 -> Fairlawn Fields
Stow Arsenal
Rays Place FC
Sun 05/06/2018 09:30 AM 583 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 583
YGB
Fireballs
Sun 05/06/2018 09:30 AM 113 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 113 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
Alpha Phi Alpha SM30
UNITED III
Sun 05/06/2018 09:30 AM 310 -> Opportunity Park
Gavrilo Princip
Tigueres
Sun 05/06/2018 09:30 AM 350 White Tail Park -> WHITE TAIL 350
Ball Busters
TurfMonkeys
Mon 05/07/2018 06:30 PM 583 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 583
Just for Fun
SW40 Fireballs
Mon 05/07/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Veterans Cup 40
Back in Black
Tue 05/08/2018 06:30 PM 583 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 583
Cleveland Boca
Fireballs 50
Tue 05/08/2018 06:30 PM 603 -> Bath Community Center
Wadsworth 50
Crooked River 50
Tue 05/08/2018 06:30 PM 900 NC Soccer HUDSON -> NC HUDSON 900
SILVER FOGS
Blairs Bandits
Tue 05/08/2018 06:30 PM 321 Akron Indoor Soccer -> Akron Indoor Soccer 321
Juventus 50
Magic 12 - Walker
Thu 05/10/2018 06:30 PM 806 -> Majors Lane
Veterans Cup 35
Kent
Thu 05/10/2018 06:30 PM 603 -> Bath Community Center
Buckeye Bullets 35
ALAFWi
Fri 05/11/2018 06:30 PM 321 Akron Indoor Soccer -> Akron Indoor Soccer 321
Crooked River
KITEC
Fri 05/11/2018 06:30 PM 600 -> Rising Valley Park
WASA 40D II
Blues Brothers DII
Fri 05/11/2018 06:30 PM 585 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 585
Alpha Phi Alpha SM40
Woodridge United
Fri 05/11/2018 06:30 PM 470 -> Wooster Soccer Complex
Summit Kickers 40
FC Viagara 40
Fri 05/11/2018 06:30 PM 700 Waterworks Park -> Waterworks
Fireballs
FOGS 40's
Fri 05/11/2018 06:30 PM 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
Fireballs SM41
Orange Crush
Fri 05/11/2018 06:30 PM 426 Oakleaf -> Oakleaf 426
Magic 12 - Jags
Hellfish 2
Fri 05/11/2018 06:30 PM 658 -> Copley High School UPPER
Kent Soccer Club
Copley Scrappers
Fri 05/11/2018 06:30 PM 860 Donau Park -> GFS LARGE
FUFC 4.0
GFS
Sat 05/12/2018 09:30 AM 648 -> Fairlawn Fields
Wadsworth
Femme Fatales
Sat 05/12/2018 09:30 AM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Buckeye Bullets
Kent Big Red
Sat 05/12/2018 09:30 AM 583 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 583
VersaKinetic
Fireballs W30
Sat 05/12/2018 09:30 AM 603 -> Bath Community Center
Norton Ball Chasers
Psychos
Sun 05/13/2018 09:30 AM 743 -> Silver Springs Field
TurfMonkeys
Stow Arsenal
Sun 05/13/2018 09:30 AM 658 -> Copley High School UPPER
UNITED II
Ball Busters
Mon 05/14/2018 06:30 PM 603 -> Bath Community Center
Just for Fun
Rush
Mon 05/14/2018 06:30 PM 860 Donau Park -> GFS LARGE
Back in Black
Veterans Cup 40
Tue 05/15/2018 06:30 PM 700 Waterworks Park -> Waterworks
Crooked River 50
SILVER FOGS
Tue 05/15/2018 06:30 PM 470 -> Wooster Soccer Complex
Fireballs 50
FC Viagara 50
Tue 05/15/2018 06:30 PM 452 Muhl -> Muhl 452
Magic 12 - Walker
Wadsworth 50
Tue 05/15/2018 06:30 PM 582 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 582
Blairs Bandits
Cleveland Boca
Thu 05/17/2018 06:30 PM 860 Donau Park -> GFS LARGE
ALAFWi
Veterans Cup 35
Thu 05/17/2018 06:30 PM 582 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 582
Kent
Magic 12 Femmes
Fri 05/18/2018 06:30 PM 603 -> Bath Community Center
FOGS 40's
Crooked River
Fri 05/18/2018 06:30 PM 452 Muhl -> Muhl 452
Copley Scrappers
WASA 40D II
Fri 05/18/2018 06:30 PM 585 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 585
Kent Soccer Club
Woodridge United
Fri 05/18/2018 06:30 PM 700 -> Sill Middle School
FC Viagara 40
FUFC 4.0
Fri 05/18/2018 06:30 PM 860 Donau Park -> GFS LARGE
Flying Hellfish
GFS
Fri 05/18/2018 06:30 PM 426 Oakleaf -> Oakleaf 426
Blues Brothers DII
Hellfish 2
Fri 05/18/2018 06:30 PM 581 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 581
Summit Kickers 40
Fireballs SM41
Fri 05/18/2018 06:30 PM 299 -> Summit Lake Annex
KITEC
Alpha Phi Alpha SM40
Fri 05/18/2018 06:30 PM 585 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 585
Magic 12 - Jags
Fireballs
Sat 05/19/2018 09:30 AM 600 -> Rising Valley Park
Norton Ball Chasers
VersaKinetic
Sat 05/19/2018 09:30 AM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Femme Fatales
Buckeye Bullets
Sat 05/19/2018 09:30 AM 452 Muhl -> Muhl 452
Psychos
Wadsworth
Sat 05/19/2018 09:30 AM 583 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 583
Kent Big Red
Fireballs W30
Sun 05/20/2018 09:30 AM 321 Akron Indoor Soccer -> Akron Indoor Soccer 321
FUFC
Gavrilo Princip
Sun 05/20/2018 09:30 AM 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
Stow Arsenal
UNITED II
Sun 05/20/2018 09:30 AM 350 White Tail Park -> WHITE TAIL 350
Limey's 30
TurfMonkeys
Sun 05/20/2018 09:30 AM 115 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 115 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
Tigueres
YGB
Sun 05/20/2018 09:30 AM 950 Barlow Community Fields -> BARLOW 950
Ball Busters
Magic 12 - Tilton
Sun 05/20/2018 09:30 AM 585 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 585
UNITED
Fireballs
Sun 05/20/2018 09:30 AM 452 Muhl -> Muhl 452
UNITED III
WASA Mens 30+
Sun 05/20/2018 09:30 AM 299 -> Summit Lake Annex
FOGSII
Alpha Phi Alpha SM30
Sun 05/20/2018 09:30 AM 583 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 583
Westside
Magic 12 Jags30
Mon 05/21/2018 06:30 PM 861 Donau Park -> GFS SMALL
SW40 Fireballs
Veterans Cup 40
Mon 05/21/2018 06:30 PM 860 Donau Park -> GFS LARGE
Back in Black
Just for Fun
Tue 05/22/2018 06:30 PM 321 Akron Indoor Soccer -> Akron Indoor Soccer 321
SILVER FOGS
Magic 12 - Walker
Tue 05/22/2018 06:30 PM 603 -> Bath Community Center
Cleveland Boca
Crooked River 50
Tue 05/22/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Wadsworth 50
Juventus 50
Tue 05/22/2018 06:30 PM 900 NC Soccer HUDSON -> NC HUDSON 900
FC Viagara 50
Blairs Bandits
Thu 05/24/2018 06:30 PM 603 -> Bath Community Center
Kent
ALAFWi
Thu 05/24/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Magic 12 Femmes
Buckeye Bullets 35
Fri 05/25/2018 06:30 PM 600 -> Rising Valley Park
Magic 12 - Jags
Blues Brothers DII
Fri 05/25/2018 06:30 PM 585 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 585
Crooked River
Fireballs
Fri 05/25/2018 06:30 PM 700 Waterworks Park -> Waterworks
Alpha Phi Alpha SM40
FOGS 40's
Fri 05/25/2018 06:30 PM 470 -> Wooster Soccer Complex
Flying Hellfish
FC Viagara 40
Fri 05/25/2018 06:30 PM 426 Oakleaf -> Oakleaf 426
Copley Scrappers
Hellfish 2
Fri 05/25/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
FUFC 4.0
Summit Kickers 40
Fri 05/25/2018 06:30 PM 860 Donau Park -> GFS LARGE
Orange Crush
GFS
Fri 05/25/2018 06:30 PM 321 Akron Indoor Soccer -> Akron Indoor Soccer 321
Kent Soccer Club
KITEC
Fri 05/25/2018 06:30 PM 583 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 583
WASA 40D II
Woodridge United
Tue 05/29/2018 06:30 PM 700 Waterworks Park -> Waterworks
Juventus 50
SILVER FOGS
Tue 05/29/2018 06:30 PM 582 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 582
Magic 12 - Walker
Cleveland Boca
Tue 05/29/2018 06:30 PM 470 -> Wooster Soccer Complex
Crooked River 50
FC Viagara 50
Tue 05/29/2018 06:30 PM 583 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 583
Blairs Bandits
Fireballs 50
Thu 05/31/2018 06:30 PM 582 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 582
Veterans Cup 35
Magic 12 Femmes
Thu 05/31/2018 06:30 PM 806 -> Majors Lane
Buckeye Bullets 35
Kent
Fri 06/01/2018 06:30 PM 585 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 585
Hellfish 2
Woodridge United
Fri 06/01/2018 06:30 PM 452 Muhl -> Muhl 452
KITEC
WASA 40D II
Fri 06/01/2018 06:30 PM 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
FC Viagara 40
Orange Crush
Fri 06/01/2018 06:30 PM 603 -> Bath Community Center
Magic 12 - Jags
Crooked River
Fri 06/01/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
FOGS 40's
Kent Soccer Club
Fri 06/01/2018 06:30 PM 658 -> Copley High School UPPER
Blues Brothers DII
Copley Scrappers
Fri 06/01/2018 06:30 PM 426 Oakleaf -> Oakleaf 426
Summit Kickers 40
Flying Hellfish
Fri 06/01/2018 06:30 PM 700 -> Sill Middle School
Fireballs SM41
FUFC 4.0
Fri 06/01/2018 06:30 PM 299 -> Summit Lake Annex
Fireballs
Alpha Phi Alpha SM40
Sat 06/02/2018 09:30 AM 603 -> Bath Community Center
Buckeye Bullets
Psychos
Sat 06/02/2018 09:30 AM ALP -> Al Lease Park
VersaKinetic
Kent Big Red
Sat 06/02/2018 09:30 AM 426 Oakleaf -> Oakleaf 426
Wadsworth
Norton Ball Chasers
Sat 06/02/2018 09:30 AM 648 -> Fairlawn Fields
Fireballs W30
Femme Fatales
Sun 06/03/2018 09:30 AM 648 -> Fairlawn Fields
TurfMonkeys
Rays Place FC
Sun 06/03/2018 09:30 AM 700 Waterworks Park -> Waterworks
Westside
FOGSII
Sun 06/03/2018 09:30 AM 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
Fireballs
YGB
Sun 06/03/2018 09:30 AM 200 Diamond Soccer Fields -> Diamond/200
UNITED II
Limey's 30
Sun 06/03/2018 09:30 AM 299 -> Summit Lake Annex
UNITED III
Alpha Phi Alpha SM30
Sun 06/03/2018 09:30 AM 700 -> Sill Middle School
UNITED
FUFC
Sun 06/03/2018 09:30 AM 743 -> Silver Springs Field
Magic 12 - Tilton
Stow Arsenal
Sun 06/03/2018 09:30 AM 321 Akron Indoor Soccer -> Akron Indoor Soccer 321
Tigueres
Gavrilo Princip
Sun 06/03/2018 09:30 AM 452 Muhl -> Muhl 452
Magic 12 Jags30
WASA Mens 30+
Mon 06/04/2018 06:30 PM 583 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 583
Just for Fun
SW40 Fireballs
Mon 06/04/2018 06:30 PM 860 Donau Park -> GFS LARGE
Rush
Veterans Cup 40
Tue 06/05/2018 06:30 PM 452 Muhl -> Muhl 452
SILVER FOGS
Wadsworth 50
Tue 06/05/2018 06:30 PM 603 -> Bath Community Center
Fireballs 50
Crooked River 50
Tue 06/05/2018 06:30 PM 321 Akron Indoor Soccer -> Akron Indoor Soccer 321
FC Viagara 50
Magic 12 - Walker
Tue 06/05/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Cleveland Boca
Juventus 50
Thu 06/07/2018 06:30 PM 860 Donau Park -> GFS LARGE
Kent
Veterans Cup 35
Thu 06/07/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
ALAFWi
Buckeye Bullets 35
Fri 06/08/2018 06:30 PM 806 -> Majors Lane
Fireballs
Kent Soccer Club
Fri 06/08/2018 06:30 PM 426 Oakleaf -> Oakleaf 426
KITEC
Hellfish 2
Fri 06/08/2018 06:30 PM 700 -> Sill Middle School
Orange Crush
FUFC 4.0
Fri 06/08/2018 06:30 PM 603 -> Bath Community Center
Alpha Phi Alpha SM40
Crooked River
Fri 06/08/2018 06:30 PM 860 Donau Park -> GFS LARGE
FC Viagara 40
GFS
Fri 06/08/2018 06:30 PM 700 Waterworks Park -> Waterworks
WASA 40D II
FOGS 40's
Fri 06/08/2018 06:30 PM 648 -> Fairlawn Fields
Flying Hellfish
Fireballs SM41
Fri 06/08/2018 06:30 PM 658 -> Copley High School UPPER
Magic 12 - Jags
Copley Scrappers
Fri 06/08/2018 06:30 PM 600 -> Rising Valley Park
Woodridge United
Blues Brothers DII
Sat 06/09/2018 09:30 AM 600 -> Rising Valley Park
Wadsworth
VersaKinetic
Sat 06/09/2018 09:30 AM 648 -> Fairlawn Fields
Psychos
Fireballs W30
Sat 06/09/2018 09:30 AM 806 -> Majors Lane
Femme Fatales
Kent Big Red
Sat 06/09/2018 09:30 AM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Norton Ball Chasers
Buckeye Bullets
Sun 06/10/2018 09:30 AM 658 -> Copley High School UPPER
Limey's 30
Ball Busters
Sun 06/10/2018 09:30 AM 299 -> Summit Lake Annex
Magic 12 Jags30
Westside
Sun 06/10/2018 09:30 AM 452 Muhl -> Muhl 452
Alpha Phi Alpha SM30
WASA Mens 30+
Sun 06/10/2018 09:30 AM 113 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 113 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
FOGSII
UNITED III
Sun 06/10/2018 09:30 AM 700 Waterworks Park -> Waterworks
Gavrilo Princip
FUFC
Sun 06/10/2018 09:30 AM 112 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 112 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
TurfMonkeys
UNITED II
Sun 06/10/2018 09:30 AM 950 Barlow Community Fields -> BARLOW 950
Rays Place FC
Magic 12 - Tilton
Sun 06/10/2018 09:30 AM 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
Fireballs
UNITED
Sun 06/10/2018 09:30 AM 310 -> Opportunity Park
YGB
Tigueres
Mon 06/11/2018 06:30 PM 860 Donau Park -> GFS LARGE
SW40 Fireballs
Just for Fun
Mon 06/11/2018 06:30 PM 603 -> Bath Community Center
Back in Black
Rush
Tue 06/12/2018 06:30 PM 582 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 582
Wadsworth 50
Cleveland Boca
Tue 06/12/2018 06:30 PM 583 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 583
Magic 12 - Walker
Fireballs 50
Tue 06/12/2018 06:30 PM 470 -> Wooster Soccer Complex
Juventus 50
FC Viagara 50
Tue 06/12/2018 06:30 PM 900 NC Soccer HUDSON -> NC HUDSON 900
Crooked River 50
Blairs Bandits
Thu 06/14/2018 06:30 PM 806 -> Majors Lane
Magic 12 Femmes
Kent
Thu 06/14/2018 06:30 PM 603 -> Bath Community Center
Veterans Cup 35
ALAFWi
Fri 06/15/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Crooked River
Kent Soccer Club
Fri 06/15/2018 06:30 PM 426 Oakleaf -> Oakleaf 426
FOGS 40's
Hellfish 2
Fri 06/15/2018 06:30 PM 321 Akron Indoor Soccer -> Akron Indoor Soccer 321
Blues Brothers DII
KITEC
Fri 06/15/2018 06:30 PM 452 Muhl -> Muhl 452
Fireballs
WASA 40D II
Fri 06/15/2018 06:30 PM 299 -> Summit Lake Annex
Magic 12 - Jags
Alpha Phi Alpha SM40
Fri 06/15/2018 06:30 PM 860 Donau Park -> GFS LARGE
Summit Kickers 40
GFS
Fri 06/15/2018 06:30 PM 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
Flying Hellfish
Orange Crush
Fri 06/15/2018 06:30 PM 658 -> Copley High School UPPER
Woodridge United
Copley Scrappers
Fri 06/15/2018 06:30 PM 470 -> Wooster Soccer Complex
Fireballs SM41
FC Viagara 40
Sat 06/16/2018 09:30 AM 426 Oakleaf -> Oakleaf 426
Kent Big Red
Norton Ball Chasers
Sat 06/16/2018 09:30 AM 603 -> Bath Community Center
Femme Fatales
Psychos
Sat 06/16/2018 09:30 AM 600 -> Rising Valley Park
Buckeye Bullets
VersaKinetic
Sat 06/16/2018 09:30 AM 452 Muhl -> Muhl 452
Fireballs W30
Wadsworth
Sun 06/17/2018 09:30 AM 350 White Tail Park -> WHITE TAIL 350
Magic 12 - Tilton
TurfMonkeys
Sun 06/17/2018 09:30 AM 585 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 585
FUFC
Fireballs
Sun 06/17/2018 09:30 AM 320 Akron Indoor Soccer -> Akron Indoor Soccer 320
YGB
Gavrilo Princip
Sun 06/17/2018 09:30 AM 200 Diamond Soccer Fields -> Diamond/200
Stow Arsenal
Limey's 30
Sun 06/17/2018 09:30 AM 310 -> Opportunity Park
UNITED
Tigueres
Sun 06/17/2018 09:30 AM 299 -> Summit Lake Annex
Westside
Alpha Phi Alpha SM30
Sun 06/17/2018 09:30 AM 648 -> Fairlawn Fields
Ball Busters
Rays Place FC
Sun 06/17/2018 09:30 AM 113 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 113 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
Magic 12 Jags30
UNITED III
Sun 06/17/2018 09:30 AM 452 Muhl -> Muhl 452
FOGSII
WASA Mens 30+
Mon 06/18/2018 06:30 PM 860 Donau Park -> GFS LARGE
Rush
Just for Fun
Mon 06/18/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Veterans Cup 40
Back in Black
Tue 06/19/2018 06:30 PM 700 Waterworks Park -> Waterworks
FC Viagara 50
SILVER FOGS
Tue 06/19/2018 06:30 PM 452 Muhl -> Muhl 452
Fireballs 50
Wadsworth 50
Tue 06/19/2018 06:30 PM 321 Akron Indoor Soccer -> Akron Indoor Soccer 321
Crooked River 50
Magic 12 - Walker
Tue 06/19/2018 06:30 PM 900 NC Soccer HUDSON -> NC HUDSON 900
Juventus 50
Blairs Bandits
Thu 06/21/2018 06:30 PM 603 -> Bath Community Center
Buckeye Bullets 35
Veterans Cup 35
Thu 06/21/2018 06:30 PM 582 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 582
ALAFWi
Magic 12 Femmes
Fri 06/22/2018 06:30 PM 321 Akron Indoor Soccer -> Akron Indoor Soccer 321
Copley Scrappers
KITEC
Fri 06/22/2018 06:30 PM 581 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 581
Orange Crush
Fireballs SM41
Fri 06/22/2018 06:30 PM 299 -> Summit Lake Annex
Kent Soccer Club
Alpha Phi Alpha SM40
Fri 06/22/2018 06:30 PM 585 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 585
Hellfish 2
Fireballs
Fri 06/22/2018 06:30 PM 583 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 583
Magic 12 - Jags
Woodridge United
Fri 06/22/2018 06:30 PM 700 Waterworks Park -> Waterworks
Blues Brothers DII
FOGS 40's
Fri 06/22/2018 06:30 PM 700 -> Sill Middle School
GFS
FUFC 4.0
Fri 06/22/2018 06:30 PM 603 -> Bath Community Center
WASA 40D II
Crooked River
Fri 06/22/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
FC Viagara 40
Summit Kickers 40
Sat 06/23/2018 09:30 AM 603 -> Bath Community Center
VersaKinetic
Psychos
Sat 06/23/2018 09:30 AM 583 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 583
Buckeye Bullets
Fireballs W30
Sat 06/23/2018 09:30 AM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Wadsworth
Kent Big Red
Sat 06/23/2018 09:30 AM 648 -> Fairlawn Fields
Norton Ball Chasers
Femme Fatales
Sun 06/24/2018 09:30 AM 743 -> Silver Springs Field
Rays Place FC
Stow Arsenal
Sun 06/24/2018 09:30 AM 321 Akron Indoor Soccer -> Akron Indoor Soccer 321
Fireballs
Gavrilo Princip
Sun 06/24/2018 09:30 AM 648 -> Fairlawn Fields
UNITED III
Westside
Sun 06/24/2018 09:30 AM 700 Waterworks Park -> Waterworks
Tigueres
FUFC
Sun 06/24/2018 09:30 AM 658 -> Copley High School UPPER
TurfMonkeys
Ball Busters
Sun 06/24/2018 09:30 AM 585 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 585
FOGSII
Magic 12 Jags30
Sun 06/24/2018 09:30 AM 583 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 583
UNITED II
Magic 12 - Tilton
Sun 06/24/2018 09:30 AM 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
YGB
UNITED
Sun 06/24/2018 09:30 AM 299 -> Summit Lake Annex
WASA Mens 30+
Alpha Phi Alpha SM30
Mon 06/25/2018 06:30 PM 603 -> Bath Community Center
SW40 Fireballs
Rush
Mon 06/25/2018 06:30 PM 860 Donau Park -> GFS LARGE
Just for Fun
Veterans Cup 40
Tue 06/26/2018 06:30 PM 583 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 583
SILVER FOGS
Fireballs 50
Tue 06/26/2018 06:30 PM 452 Muhl -> Muhl 452
FC Viagara 50
Wadsworth 50
Tue 06/26/2018 06:30 PM 900 NC Soccer HUDSON -> NC HUDSON 900
Cleveland Boca
Blairs Bandits
Tue 06/26/2018 06:30 PM 603 -> Bath Community Center
Juventus 50
Crooked River 50
Thu 06/28/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Kent
Buckeye Bullets 35
Thu 06/28/2018 06:30 PM 860 Donau Park -> GFS LARGE
Magic 12 Femmes
Veterans Cup 35
Fri 06/29/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Magic 12 - Jags
Kent Soccer Club
Fri 06/29/2018 06:30 PM 321 Akron Indoor Soccer -> Akron Indoor Soccer 321
Woodridge United
KITEC
Fri 06/29/2018 06:30 PM 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
Summit Kickers 40
Orange Crush
Fri 06/29/2018 06:30 PM 426 Oakleaf -> Oakleaf 426
GFS
Flying Hellfish
Fri 06/29/2018 06:30 PM 452 Muhl -> Muhl 452
Alpha Phi Alpha SM40
WASA 40D II
Fri 06/29/2018 06:30 PM 470 -> Wooster Soccer Complex
FUFC 4.0
FC Viagara 40
Fri 06/29/2018 06:30 PM 603 -> Bath Community Center
Hellfish 2
Crooked River
Fri 06/29/2018 06:30 PM 658 -> Copley High School UPPER
FOGS 40's
Copley Scrappers
Fri 06/29/2018 06:30 PM 600 -> Rising Valley Park
Fireballs
Blues Brothers DII
Sat 06/30/2018 09:30 AM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Kent Big Red
Buckeye Bullets
Sat 06/30/2018 09:30 AM 600 -> Rising Valley Park
Fireballs W30
VersaKinetic
Sat 06/30/2018 09:30 AM 452 Muhl -> Muhl 452
Femme Fatales
Wadsworth
Sat 06/30/2018 09:30 AM 426 Oakleaf -> Oakleaf 426
Psychos
Norton Ball Chasers
Sun 07/01/2018 09:30 AM 350 White Tail Park -> WHITE TAIL 350
Stow Arsenal
TurfMonkeys
Sun 07/01/2018 09:30 AM 113 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 113 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
FUFC
YGB
Sun 07/01/2018 09:30 AM 310 -> Opportunity Park
Fireballs
Tigueres
Sun 07/01/2018 09:30 AM 648 -> Fairlawn Fields
Limey's 30
Rays Place FC
Sun 07/01/2018 09:30 AM 700 Waterworks Park -> Waterworks
UNITED III
FOGSII
Sun 07/01/2018 09:30 AM 112 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 112 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
Ball Busters
UNITED II
Sun 07/01/2018 09:30 AM 320 Akron Indoor Soccer -> Akron Indoor Soccer 320
UNITED
Gavrilo Princip
Sun 07/01/2018 09:30 AM 299 -> Summit Lake Annex
WASA Mens 30+
Westside
Sun 07/01/2018 09:30 AM 585 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 585
Alpha Phi Alpha SM30
Magic 12 Jags30
Mon 07/02/2018 06:30 PM 583 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 583
Back in Black
SW40 Fireballs
Mon 07/02/2018 06:30 PM 860 Donau Park -> GFS LARGE
Rush
Just for Fun
Tue 07/03/2018 06:30 PM 648 -> Fairlawn Fields
Fireballs 50
Cleveland Boca
Tue 07/03/2018 06:30 PM 321 Akron Indoor Soccer -> Akron Indoor Soccer 321
Blairs Bandits
Magic 12 - Walker
Thu 07/05/2018 06:30 PM 806 -> Majors Lane
Veterans Cup 35
Kent
Thu 07/05/2018 06:30 PM 603 -> Bath Community Center
Buckeye Bullets 35
ALAFWi
Fri 07/06/2018 06:30 PM 700 Waterworks Park -> Waterworks
Woodridge United
FOGS 40's
Fri 07/06/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Flying Hellfish
Summit Kickers 40
Fri 07/06/2018 06:30 PM 700 -> Sill Middle School
Fireballs SM41
FUFC 4.0
Fri 07/06/2018 06:30 PM 648 -> Fairlawn Fields
Copley Scrappers
Fireballs
Fri 07/06/2018 06:30 PM 950 Barlow Community Fields -> BARLOW 950
KITEC
Magic 12 - Jags
Fri 07/06/2018 06:30 PM 603 -> Bath Community Center
Blues Brothers DII
Crooked River
Sat 07/07/2018 09:30 AM 600 -> Rising Valley Park
Femme Fatales
VersaKinetic
Sat 07/07/2018 09:30 AM 426 Oakleaf -> Oakleaf 426
Fireballs W30
Norton Ball Chasers
Sun 07/08/2018 09:30 AM 743 -> Silver Springs Field
UNITED II
Stow Arsenal
Sun 07/08/2018 09:30 AM 200 Diamond Soccer Fields -> Diamond/200
Magic 12 - Tilton
Limey's 30
Sun 07/08/2018 09:30 AM 452 Muhl -> Muhl 452
Westside
WASA Mens 30+
Sun 07/08/2018 09:30 AM 299 -> Summit Lake Annex
Alpha Phi Alpha SM30
Magic 12 Jags30
Mon 07/09/2018 06:30 PM 860 Donau Park -> GFS LARGE
Veterans Cup 40
Just for Fun
Mon 07/09/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
SW40 Fireballs
Rush
Tue 07/10/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Fireballs 50
Juventus 50
Tue 07/10/2018 06:30 PM 700 Waterworks Park -> Waterworks
Cleveland Boca
SILVER FOGS
Tue 07/10/2018 06:30 PM 470 -> Wooster Soccer Complex
Wadsworth 50
FC Viagara 50
Thu 07/12/2018 06:30 PM 603 -> Bath Community Center
Magic 12 Femmes
ALAFWi
Thu 07/12/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Veterans Cup 35
Buckeye Bullets 35
Fri 07/13/2018 06:30 PM 860 Donau Park -> GFS LARGE
Fireballs SM41
GFS
Fri 07/13/2018 06:30 PM 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex
Summit Kickers 40
Orange Crush
Fri 07/13/2018 06:30 PM 426 Oakleaf -> Oakleaf 426
FUFC 4.0
Flying Hellfish
Sun 07/15/2018 09:30 AM 200 Diamond Soccer Fields -> Diamond/200
Rays Place FC
Limey's 30
Mon 07/16/2018 06:30 PM 583 Copley Road Complex -> CRC 583
Veterans Cup 40
SW40 Fireballs
Mon 07/16/2018 06:30 PM ALP -> Al Lease Park
Rush
Back in Black
Thu 07/19/2018 06:30 PM 860 Donau Park -> GFS LARGE
ALAFWi
Veterans Cup 35
Mon 07/23/2018 06:30 PM 860 Donau Park -> GFS LARGE
Back in Black
Veterans Cup 40

Magic 12 Femmes

Buckeye Bullets 35

Kent

Kent Soccer Club

Hellfish 2

Copley Scrappers

Crooked River

FC Viagara 40

GFS

Flying Hellfish

Fireballs SM41

Fireballs

Woodridge United

Orange Crush

FUFC 4.0

WASA 40D II

Magic 12 - Jags

Public Team Page

Blues Brothers DII

Alpha Phi Alpha SM40

KITEC

FOGS 40's

Buckeye Bullets

VersaKinetic

Femme Fatales

Psychos

Fireballs W30

Public Team Page

Wadsworth

Kent Big Red

Norton Ball Chasers

YGB

FUFC

Gavrilo Princip

Fireballs

Tigueres

FOGSII

Magic 12 Jags30

Public Team Page

UNITED III

WASA Mens 30+

Alpha Phi Alpha SM30

Westside

Stow Arsenal

Limey's 30

Ball Busters

Rays Place FC

Magic 12 - Tilton

TurfMonkeys

Rush

Veterans Cup 40

Back in Black

SW40 Fireballs

Public Team Page

Cleveland Boca

FC Viagara 50

Juventus 50

Crooked River 50

Public Team Page

SILVER FOGS

Magic 12 - Walker

Wadsworth 50

Blairs Bandits

Veterans Cup 35

Summit Kickers 40

UNITED II

Just for Fun

Fireballs 50

Copley Road Complex -> CRC 581

1806 Copley Road
Akron, OH 44320
View in Google Maps

-> Majors Lane

620 Majors Lane
Stow, OH 44240
View in Google Maps

-> Al Lease Park

1100 Denise Dr
Kent, OH 44240
View in Google Maps

-> Copley High School UPPER

880 Rothrock Cir
Copley, OH 44321
View in Google Maps

-> Wooster Soccer Complex

2534 Burbank Road
Wooster, OH 44619
View in Google Maps

Oakleaf -> Oakleaf 426

,
View in Google Maps

Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 111 Spring Hill Soccer Complex

3749 Fortuna Drive 44232
Akron, OH 44312
View in Google Maps

Muhl -> Muhl 452

405 Trease Rd
Wadsworth, OH 44281
View in Google Maps

-> Rising Valley Park

4540 Oviatt Rd
Richfield, OH 44286
View in Google Maps

Akron Indoor Soccer -> Akron Indoor Soccer 321

73 W. Rosewood
Akron, OH 44301
View in Google Maps

-> Fairlawn Fields

3300 Ridgewood Rd.
Fairlawn, OH 44333
View in Google Maps

Copley Road Complex -> CRC 583

1806 Copley Road
Akron, OH 44320
View in Google Maps

Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 112 Spring Hill Soccer Complex

3749 Fortuna Drive 44232
Akron, OH 44312
View in Google Maps

Copley Road Complex -> CRC 585

1806 Copley Road
Akron, OH 44320
View in Google Maps

Waterworks Park -> Waterworks

2025 Munroe Falls Ave
Cuyahoga Falls, OH 44221
View in Google Maps

Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 113 Spring Hill Soccer Complex

3749 Fortuna Drive 44232
Akron, OH 44312
View in Google Maps

-> Summit Lake Annex

307 W Long St 44301
Akron, OH 44301
View in Google Maps

-> Silver Springs Field

5027 Stow Rd
Stow, OH 42244
View in Google Maps

-> Bath Community Center

1615 N Cleveland Massillon
Bath, OH 44333
View in Google Maps

Copley Road Complex -> CRC 582

1806 Copley Road
Akron, OH 44320
View in Google Maps

Muhl -> Muhl 453

405 Trease Rd
Wadsworth, OH 44281
View in Google Maps

-> Opportunity Park

690 South Main Street
Akron, OH 44311
View in Google Maps

White Tail Park -> WHITE TAIL 350

4236 Deer Run Dr
Medina, OH 44256
View in Google Maps

NC Soccer HUDSON -> NC HUDSON 900

5661 Stow Rd
Hudson, OH 44236
View in Google Maps

Donau Park -> GFS LARGE

3871 Ranfield Rd
Brimfield, OH 44240
View in Google Maps

-> Sill Middle School

1910 Searl St
Cuyahoga Falls, OH 44221
View in Google Maps

Spring Hill Soccer Complex -> 115 Spring Hill Soccer Complex

3749 Fortuna Drive 44232
Akron, OH 44312
View in Google Maps

Barlow Community Fields -> BARLOW 950

2025 Barlow Rd
Hudson, OH 44236
View in Google Maps

Donau Park -> GFS SMALL

3871 Ranfield Rd
Brimfield, OH 44240
View in Google Maps

Diamond Soccer Fields -> Diamond/200

2782 Diamond St NE 44721
Canton, OH 44721
View in Google Maps

Akron Indoor Soccer -> Akron Indoor Soccer 320

73 W. Rosewood
Akron, OH 44301
View in Google Maps

 
Organization Calendar
 
Field Locations
Posted Mar 15, 2018

Field Locations